THE BANKS MAY HAVE STOLEN YOUR HOME, BUT IT IS PROTECTED UNDER THE UNITED STATES CONSTITUTION
[…] They rely on the MERS agency agreement to protect them but under California law they are wrong.

YOU HAVE A CONSTITUTIONAL RIGHT TO BE PROTECTED, AND IF YOU HAVE YOUR PROOF AND THE TRUTH BEYOND A REASONABLE DOUBT THEN THE JUDGE IS VIOLATING YOUR CONSTITUTIONAL RIGHT THAT HE’S SWORN UNDER OATH TO PROTECT. THEN HE’S VIOLATED HIS OATH…

Oath of Office for Federal Officials

Employees of the United States Government including all members of Congress are required to take the following oath before assuming elected or appointed office.

5 U.S.C. 3331:

“An individual, except the President, elected or appointed to an office of honor or profit in the civil service or uniformed services shall take the following oath: ‘I, AB, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will support and defend the Constitution of the United States against all enemies, foreign and domestic; that I will bear true faith and allegiance to the same; that I take this obligation freely, without any mental reservation or purpose of evasion; and that I will well and faithfully discharge the duties of the office on which I am about to enter. So help me God.’”

United States Constitution

Article VI, Section 3